Prihlášky

Prihlášky možné už len v deň preteku
Meno Klub/Mesto Kategória
Mihal JurajPresovM-A Muži 18 - 39 rokov
Rencz TomasPresovM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Butoracova IvanaMTC Vysna SebastovaŽ-G Ženy 40 - 49 rokovOK
Butorac DusanMTC Vyšná ŠebastováM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Imrich PástorCassovia Running Team M-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Stanko SamuelHKM KežmarokCH4 Chlapci 10-11 rokov
Ficeri MatejKošiceM-A Muži 18 - 39 rokovOK
Ficeri MatejKošiceM-A Muži 18 - 39 rokov
Kristián GaľaKristianM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Kučera CypriánLevočaM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Pribula VladimírOBS PrešovM-D Muži 60 - 69 rokovOK
Stanko MilanVrbovský leňochodMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Lukáč MarekAK Slávia TU KošiceMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Porubčan BranislavKysakMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Lipovský VladislavMBO StrážskeM-C Muži 50 - 59 rokovOK
Katarína VasilováKosiceD2 Dievčatá 5-7 rokov
Ema VasilováKošice - SeverD4 Dievčatá 10-11 rokov
Jakub VasilActive life teamMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Gabriel VasilActive life teamMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Ovčaríková AnnaSOPKA SeňaŽ-H Ženy 50 - 59 rokovOK
Hudáková AlžbetaSOPKA SeňaŽ-H Ženy 50 - 59 rokovOK
Huszár TiborSOPKA SeňaM-E Muži 70 a viac rokovOK
Lukáčová AlžbetkaKošiceD1 Dievčatá do 4 rokov
Lukáčová IvankaKošiceD2 Dievčatá 5-7 rokov
Peržel Ján BK Topľan Lúčka MRD Memorial R. Dindu
Mitrík PeterM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Lukáč JaníkKošiceCH3 Chlapci 8-9 rokov
Suchár MiroslavMARAS teamMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Vargaeštok Gabriela G mini Dance team, Košice Ž-G Ženy 40 - 49 rokovOK
Fic JanKosiceM-A Muži 18 - 39 rokovOK
Ondusková NatáliaAK Slávia TU KošiceMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Semanová MáriaPrešovMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Hudák EmilKluknavaM-E Muži 70 a viac rokovOK
Chovanec JánSninaM-E Muži 70 a viac rokov
Janoščák BranislavPrešovM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokov
Gejza JamnickýBK Spišská TeplicaM-C Muži 50 - 59 rokovOK
Šamuláková PetraKošice/Malá LodinaŽ-G Ženy 40 - 49 rokovOK
Radka PodprockaBK Spartak Medzev Ž-F Ženy 18 - 39 rokovOK
Pribičko PeterŽSR KošiceM-E Muži 70 a viac rokovOK
Kopčák PavelKošiceCH2 Chlapci 5-7 rokov
Kopčáková-Seligová BeátaMetropol KošiceŽ-G Ženy 40 - 49 rokovOK
Tiszová AlžbetaTMS International KošiceŽ-I Ženy 60 a viac rokovOK
Giba IľjaJulius WiliamM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Breznai MiroslavSOPKA SeňaM-C Muži 50 - 59 rokovOK
Mydlár ŠtefanBeh chudobnýmM-E Muži 70 a viac rokovOK
Zuberník ŠtefanBeh chudobnýmM-E Muži 70 a viac rokovOK
Petrek JaroslavKošiceM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Lipovský VratislavMBO Strážske M-C Muži 50 - 59 rokovOK
Kovaľ AlexanderMTC Vyšná ŠebastováM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Katunský Marián BK Steel Košice M-C Muži 50 - 59 rokov
Stano UhrinPrešovské amatéreM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokov
Gedeon AndrejBK Spartak MedzevM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Vargaeštok GejzaMBK Veľké KapušanyMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Papp ZoltánMBK Veľké KapušanyMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Uram DušanKošiceM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Tomeček JaroslavMARAS teamM-C Muži 50 - 59 rokovOK
Greško MiroslavBK Steel M-D Muži 60 - 69 rokov
Dorko VladimírkošiceM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Maxim HudákGelnicaCH2 Chlapci 5-7 rokov
Anna LiptajováKošiceŽ-F Ženy 18 - 39 rokovOK
Bogár János Magyar Futósport Egyesület M-C Muži 50 - 59 rokov
Jaroš Marcel BK SPARTAK MEDZEV M-B Muži 40 - 49 rokov
Juhásová JanaEnduro Klub TepličanyŽ-G Ženy 40 - 49 rokovOK
Vanečko MartinPretekaRYS/Baník HôrkaMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Kubíková EvkaActive Life Team KošiceMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Imling JánBK Spartak MedzM-D Muži 60 - 69 rokovOK
Kubík StanislavActive Life Team KošiceM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Menyhért ViktorActive Life TeamM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Ďurišová MiroslavaActive Life TeamŽ-F Ženy 18 - 39 rokovOK
Polák PeterActive Life TeamM-E Muži 70 a viac rokovOK
Filipjak PeterIPA BA / AK PavelaMRD Memorial R. Dindu
Humeňanský Radoslav Jaklovce M-A Muži 18 - 39 rokovOK
Maroš MatúšKlub bežcov StropkovM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Marošová LuciaKlub bežcov StropkovŽ-G Ženy 40 - 49 rokovOK
Šefčík JánMARAS teamMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Kriška JánKysak / KNMM-A Muži 18 - 39 rokovOK
Garčár JánBK Steel KošiceM-E Muži 70 a viac rokovOK
Dittrich MarianMARAS teamMRD Memorial R. Dindu
Maras LadislavMARAS teamMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Moňok TomášBKO Vyšná MyšľaMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Čigáš JánKošiceM-E Muži 70 a viac rokovOK
Telepun MartinKošiceCH4 Chlapci 10-11 rokov
Jarmila Vitovičová ČergovrunŽ-F Ženy 18 - 39 rokovOK
Rybar Marian BK Steel kosice M-C Muži 50 - 59 rokovOK
Kristína ZimmermannováPro-body sport teamMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Peter BudinskyJaklovceM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Telepun MartinBK Steel KošiceM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Repák Emil BKO Vyšná Myšla Košice M-A Muži 18 - 39 rokov
Furman RóbertPretekaRysM-A Muži 18 - 39 rokovOK
Simona Čonková Maras teamŽ-F Ženy 18 - 39 rokovOK
Krištanová MahulienaAll4Run Vranov nad TopľouŽ-H Ženy 50 - 59 rokovOK
Štuller MichalBKO Vyšná Myšľa MRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Repák RadovanBKO Vyšná MyšľaMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
COPÁK MarekPREŠOV M-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Školník Ľubomír Pro-body sport team/Košice M-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
VAĽA VladimirMalá LodinaM-C Muži 50 - 59 rokovOK
Grác Dorota Košice D1 Dievčatá do 4 rokov
Jopek RobertEnduro TepličanyM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Martonová LeaKysakD1 Dievčatá do 4 rokov
Blichár Matúš3MR sport / Dulova VesCH3 Chlapci 8-9 rokov
Blichár Marek3MR sport / Dulova VesM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Tomeček AdamAK Slávia UK Bratislava MRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Kubáková MonikaTJ OBAL SERVIS KOŠICEŽ-F Ženy 18 - 39 rokovOK
Katarína PavelováKOB KysakD2 Dievčatá 5-7 rokov
Anna PavelováKOB KysakD4 Dievčatá 10-11 rokov
Júlia PavelováKOB KysakD7 Dorastenky 16-17 rokov
Annamária PavelováKOB KysakMRD Memorial R. Dindu
Ľudovít PavelaKOB KysakCH6 Starší žiaci 14-15 rokov
Ľudovít PavelaKOB KysakMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Čalfa MilošKošiceM-C Muži 50 - 59 rokovOK
Matej HorskýLizard HôrkaMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Pálfi Štefan Active life team oz KošiceM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokov
Semanova ZlatkaKosiceŽ-I Ženy 60 a viac rokovOK
Repák ErikBežecky klub obce Vyšna Myšľa CH4 Chlapci 10-11 rokov
Repáková Sára Bežecky klub obce Vyšna MyšľaD2 Dievčatá 5-7 rokov
Repák Erik Bežecky klub obce Vyšna MyšľaM-A Muži 18 - 39 rokovOK
KAKASCIK JOZEFNW-ZABORSKEM-D Muži 60 - 69 rokovOK
Branislav GernáthKošiceM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Pačuta PavolVranov/LomnicaM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Rychnavský Martin STG Krompachy MRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Školníková Petronelapro-body sport team/KošiceŽ-G Ženy 40 - 49 rokovOK
Elizaveta LialenkoSvidnikŽ-F Ženy 18 - 39 rokovOK
Szabó JozefCyklocentrum.euM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Kočiščin MartinMARAS teamM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokov
Kočiščinová ZuzanaMARAS teamŽ-F Ženy 18 - 39 rokovOK
Župa VaclavMARAS TeamM-C Muži 50 - 59 rokovOK
Gmiterková JúliaBardejovD5 Mladšie žiačky 12-13 rokov
Čerňa PatrikMARAS TEAM M-A Muži 18 - 39 rokovOK
Želinský RudolfKošiceMRD Memorial R. Dindu
Mikuláš VargakošiceM-C Muži 50 - 59 rokovOK
Malejčík Jozef Jenkovce M-A Muži 18 - 39 rokovOK
Lukáč KarolMaratónsky klub KošiceM-D Muži 60 - 69 rokovOK
Sýkora MarcelKokšov - BakšaM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Fecík MarekMaratónsky klub KošiceM-A Muži 18 - 39 rokovOK
Grega JozefKošiceM-C Muži 50 - 59 rokovOK
Goliaš DušanJaklovceM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Györi SebastiánKošice CH4 Chlapci 10-11 rokov
Györi SamuelKošice CH6 Starší žiaci 14-15 rokov
Györi Dávid Košice CH7 Dorastenci 16-17 rokov
Mihok Imricho5 BK Furča - KošiceM-D Muži 60 - 69 rokovOK
Kundis SlavoRozhanovceMRD Memorial R. Dindu
Čeľovský MartinBK ChellitoM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Imrich PeterSoľM-E Muži 70 a viac rokovOK
Mikloš RadoslavScientia Motus - fyzioterapia KošiceM-A Muži 18 - 39 rokov
Mikloš RadoslavScientia Motus - fyzioterapia KošiceM-A Muži 18 - 39 rokovOK
Miroslav PapcunAK SLÁVIA TU KošiceM-C Muži 50 - 59 rokovOK
Záhorák AntonANTONINO / KošiceM-C Muži 50 - 59 rokovOK
Ladislav ImreczeDruzstevna pri HornadeM-C Muži 50 - 59 rokov
Škovran ĽubomírSeňaMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Bača ŠtefanKošiceM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Butkay PeterBK Spartak MedzevM-A Muži 18 - 39 rokov
Pástor JurajKošice-ŠacaM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Oravec FrantišekVojčiceM-A Muži 18 - 39 rokov
Vencel Jozef Košice M-C Muži 50 - 59 rokovOK
Vilk RadovanActive lifeM-A Muži 18 - 39 rokovOK
Felcan MartinKošiceM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Červeňák MichalŠK ŠOG NITRAM-A Muži 18 - 39 rokovOK
Ing. Sabolová SlavomíraKošiceŽ-H Ženy 50 - 59 rokov
Kuchár EmilActive lifeMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Györiová Monika Active lifeMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Gmiterko JánBardejovMRD Memorial R. DinduOK
Devečka AdrianMichalovceM-B Muži 40 - 49 rokov
Tibor Spišák Košice M-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK
Lukčo VladimírNováčanyM-C Muži 50 - 59 rokovOK
Tomáš Kamas TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves M-B Muži 40 - 49 rokovOK