Prihlášky

Prihlášky možné už len na prezentácií

Zoznam prihlásených

Priezvisko ↓ MenoKlub ↓ Kategória ↓ Platba
uprav Sotáková Adela Hermanovce nad Topľou Dievčatá 10-11 ročné OK
uprav Popovicova Loriana Triatlonovy klub Košice Dievčatá 16-17 ročné OK
uprav Popovicova Viviana Triatlonovy klub Košice Dievčatá 10-11 ročné OK
uprav Pavlov Ľubomír Michalovce Muži 50-59 roční info
uprav Repasky Gabriel Košice Muži 18-39 roční info
uprav Hudáková Iveta MBO Strážske Ženy 50 - 59 ročné info
uprav Babiak Orest JM DEMOLEX Bardejov Muži 50-59 roční info
uprav Galíková Ela Hermanovce nad Topľou Dievčatá 4-5 ročné OK
uprav Galíková Tamara Hermanovce nad Topľou Dievčatá 4-5 ročné OK
uprav Galíková Nina Hermanovce nad Topľou Dievčatá 6-7 ročné OK
uprav Hrinda Maroš HAPLUS team Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Hrinda Adrián HAPLUS team Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Tkáčová Juliana Kysak Dievčatá 10-11 ročné OK
uprav Sabo Leo Hermanovce nad Topľou Dievčatá 4-5 ročné OK
uprav Sabo Viliam Hermanovce nad Topľou Chlapci 8-9 roční OK
uprav Hrušovský Milan STEZ Spišská Nová Ves Muži 60 - 69 roční OK
uprav Šuťaková Michaela Hermanovce nad Topľou Dievčatá do 3 rokov OK
uprav Šuťak Michal Hermanovce nad Topľou Chlapci 10-11 roční OK
uprav Mihočová Timea Hermanovce nad Topľou Dievčatá 12-13 ročné OK
uprav Mihočová Laura Hermanovce nad Topľou Dievčatá 8-9 ročné OK
uprav Svatušková Michaela ZŠ Fábryho 44 Dievčatá 10-11 ročné OK
uprav Jurko Ján Hermanovce nad Topľou Memoriál Rudolfa Dindu info
uprav Jurko Ján Hermanovce nad Topľou Chlapci 16-17 roční OK
uprav Fečo Dominik Hermanovce nad Topľou Dievčatá 12-13 ročné OK
uprav Majerčák Vladimír YOGI tím Muži 18-39 roční info
uprav Pavela Ľudovít KOB KYSAK Memoriál Rudolfa Dindu info
uprav Pavelová Annamária KOB KYSAK Memoriál Rudolfa Dindu info
uprav Pavelová Katarína KOB KYSAK Dievčatá 4-5 ročné OK
uprav Pavelová Anna KOB KYSAK Dievčatá 8-9 ročné OK
uprav Pavelová Júlia KOB KYSAK Dievčatá 12-13 ročné OK
uprav Pavela Ľudovít KOB KYSAK Chlapci 10-11 roční OK
uprav Bernáth Jozef SOPKA Seňa Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Ivančová Tamara ŠK Banské Dievčatá 16-17 ročné OK
uprav Ivančová Michaela ŠK Banské Dievčatá 12-13 ročné OK
uprav Ivančo Michal ŠK Banské Muži 40-49 roční info
uprav Skubeň Sebastián Juventus Academy Košice Chlapci 8-9 roční OK
uprav Sabol Petet Freerunners Muži 18-39 roční info
uprav Biacovský Ondrej ŠKB Budimír Muži 60 - 69 roční info
uprav Felong Peter BK Levoča Muži 40-49 roční OK
uprav Madár Pavol TJ Obal servis Košice Muži 60 - 69 roční info
uprav Šestáková Ivana AC Michalovce Ženy 18-39 ročné info
uprav HIMIČ ANTON ProRun Moldava Muži 60 - 69 roční info
uprav Mandúch Ján MTC Vyšná Šebastová Muži 40-49 roční OK
uprav Mihok Tomáš UVLF Košice Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav KALINA ADAM IRIS PREŠOV Memoriál Rudolfa Dindu OK
uprav Pčolová Gréta MŠ Belehradská Košice Dievčatá do 3 rokov OK
uprav KALINA MARTIN IRIS PREŠOV Memoriál Rudolfa Dindu OK
uprav Pčola Richard MŠ Belehradská Košice Chlapci 4-5 roční OK
uprav Pčolová Patrícia ZŠ Belehradská Košice Dievčatá 6-7 ročné OK
uprav Lattová Mária Pčoline Memoriál Rudolfa Dindu OK
uprav Chovanec Ján Snina Muži 60 - 69 roční OK
uprav Vargová Tereza www.naturedecor.sk Ženy 40-49 ročné info
uprav Kotrady Ľuboš Smizany Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Kotradyova Viktória Smizany Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Niková Ivana Hermanovce nad Topľou Dievčatá 6-7 ročné OK
uprav Niko Daniel Hermanovce nad Toplou Chlapci 12-13 roční OK
uprav Niko Samuel Hermanovce nad Toplou Chlapci 8-9 roční OK
uprav Niko Jozef HBO Muži 40-49 roční info
uprav Adrián Vavrek Dulova Ves Muži 18-39 roční info
uprav Dubovský Pavol ŠK Podbiel Muži 50-59 roční OK
uprav Vrbiaková Edita HONEY FOREVER Memoriál Rudolfa Dindu info
uprav Stano Šimon FK Florko Košice Chlapci 12-13 roční OK
uprav Stanová Terézia AK Slávia TU Košice Dievčatá 14-15 ročné OK
uprav Puškáš Peter Záborské Muži 40-49 roční OK
uprav čigáš Ján Košice Muži 60 - 69 roční info
uprav Balogh Vladimír TJ Obal servis Košice Muži 50-59 roční info
uprav Balogh Vladimír TJ Obal servis Košice Muži 50-59 roční info
uprav Agardyová Timea MBK Veľké Kapušany Memoriál Rudolfa Dindu OK
uprav Vargaeštok Gejza MBK V.Kapušany Memoriál Rudolfa Dindu OK
uprav Bányaiová Martina Maratónsky klub KE Ženy 40-49 ročné OK
uprav Papp Zoltán MBK V.Kapušany Muži 70 a viacroční OK
uprav Karabašová Soňa Košice Ženy 18-39 ročné info
uprav Hudák Jozef SOPKA Seňa Muži 60 - 69 roční OK
uprav Varga Pavel Judr. Liva Košice Muži 40-49 roční OK
uprav Parilák Martin Klub bežcov Stropkov Muži 18-39 roční info
uprav Čulko Vladimír Košice Muži 50-59 roční OK
uprav Malaia Nataliia Malyy team Ženy 18-39 ročné info
uprav Malyy Anatoliy Malyy team Muži 18-39 roční info
uprav Murdzik Ján KB Bukovce Muži 50-59 roční info
uprav PAPCUN, Ing. Miroslav Košice Muži 50-59 roční OK
uprav Hvizdoš Štefan Chatári Kysak Muži 60 - 69 roční OK
uprav PRIBIČKO Peter ŽSR Košice Muži 70 a viacroční OK
uprav Blanár Štefan O5 BK Furča Košice Muži 40-49 roční info
uprav KOPČÁKOVÁ Seligová Beáta Metropol Košice Ženy 40-49 ročné OK
uprav TISZA Tibor Industrial Solutions Košice Muži 60 - 69 roční OK
uprav TISZOVÁ Alžbeta TMS International Košice Ženy 60 a viacročné OK
uprav Kulkovský Peter Tvrdošín Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Starodubtsev Viktor JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV Muži 18-39 roční info
uprav Barta Marek Polysoft Muži 40-49 roční OK
uprav Hrabčák Peter BK Šaca Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Tóth Mikuláš MBK V.Kapušany Muži 40-49 roční OK
uprav Ihnatová Monika MARAS team Ženy 50 - 59 ročné OK
uprav Sliva Vlado XT team Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Repák Emil BKO Vyšná Myšľa Memoriál Rudolfa Dindu info
uprav Repák Erik TJ Obal Servis Košice Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Olejár Miroslav Levoča Muži 18-39 roční info
uprav Stašová Martina Spider Porúbka Ženy 40-49 ročné OK
uprav Pavúk Jozef Spider Porúbka Muži 40-49 roční OK
uprav Onofrej Erik O5 BK Furča Košice Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Labanc Tomáš Poprad Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Čopjan Ľubomír Košice Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Lengeňová Zuzana Active life Košice Ženy 40-49 ročné info
uprav Juhás Jozef Bažo Memoriál Rudolfa Dindu OK
uprav Juhás Alex Bažo Memoriál Rudolfa Dindu OK
uprav Laporčák Milan Baldi Squash Club Košice Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Kočiščin Martin Michaľany Muži 40-49 roční info
uprav Jaroš Marcel BK Spartak Medzev Muži 18-39 roční info
uprav UHRIN Stano Prešovské amatere Muži 18-39 roční info
uprav Skubeň Rastislav AK VTJ Zvolen Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Bogár János HEGYALJA2050 Muži 50-59 roční info
uprav Varga Ildikó HEGYALJA2050 Ženy 50 - 59 ročné info
uprav Kočiščinová Zuzana Michaľany Ženy 18-39 ročné info
uprav Juhás Oliver Bažo Chlapci 12-13 roční OK
uprav Juhás Daniel Bažo Chlapci 10-11 roční OK
uprav Juhásová Jana Active life Ženy 40-49 ročné OK
uprav Kotlár Jozef Košice Muži 60 - 69 roční OK
uprav Dančišinová Lucia Čergov Run Ženy 40-49 ročné OK
uprav Petrašková Renáta Falck Ženy 18-39 ročné info
uprav Vojaček Jaroslav Active life Chlapci 14-15 roční OK
uprav Vojaček Adam Active life Chlapci 10-11 roční OK
uprav Vojaček Jaroslav Active life Memoriál Rudolfa Dindu OK
uprav Vojacek Katarína Active life Ženy 40-49 ročné OK
uprav Raschupkin Serhii Mukachevo Muži 18-39 roční info
uprav Petro Milan Falck Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Raschupkin Serhii Mukachevo Muži 18-39 roční info
uprav Oršula Anton Združenie bežcov Košice Muži 40-49 roční OK
uprav Andraščik Peter OBS Prešov WAJASY Muži 50-59 roční OK
uprav Božová Danica Bežecký klub Poprad/ Svit Mierovka Ženy 50 - 59 ročné OK
uprav Repčík Pavol Mengusovce Muži 50-59 roční OK
uprav Polovková Bianka 1.Atletický klub Humenné Dievčatá 14-15 ročné OK
uprav Veisenpacher Leo Jozef Smižany Chlapci 8-9 roční OK
uprav Veisenpacher Adam Smižany Chlapci 8-9 roční OK
uprav Polyácsko Martin Košice Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Švagerko Tomáš Bežecký klub poprad Muži 40-49 roční info
uprav Luptáková Katarína Košice Dievčatá 8-9 ročné OK
uprav Brecko Samuel GĽŠ Michalovce Memoriál Rudolfa Dindu info
uprav Luptáková Ingrid Košice Ženy 40-49 ročné OK
uprav Frický Vlado BarRan Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Hojda Igor DANKAteam Muži 50-59 roční OK
uprav Žugec Štefan Bežecky klub Poprad Muži 50-59 roční OK
uprav Šoltýs Milan Bežecky klub Poprad Muži 40-49 roční OK
uprav Imrich Peter Soľ Muži 60 - 69 roční OK
uprav Polák Peter Maratónsky klub Košice Muži 70 a viacroční OK
uprav Zakuťanský Marek Condition Club Valaliky Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Rozsypalova Anna Ziadny Memoriál Rudolfa Dindu info
uprav Andrejko Ondrej ProRun Moldava Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Semanová Zlatka O5 BK Furča Košice Ženy 60 a viacročné OK
uprav Imrecze Ladislav Družstevná p/H Muži 50-59 roční OK
uprav Tužinčin Ján O5 BK FURČA Muži 40-49 roční OK
uprav Valach Peter Zvolen Muži 50-59 roční OK
uprav Haburová Martina Gladiator Michalovce Ženy 18-39 ročné info
uprav Spisak Tibor Terasa Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Vaľa Vladmir MKML Muži 40-49 roční info
uprav Hredzák Ľuboš Sečovce Muži 18-39 roční info
uprav Fedor Ondrej 3MR sport Muži 50-59 roční info
uprav Horák Lukáš PMJ KE Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Horváth Juraj Košice Muži 50-59 roční OK
uprav Hudák Juraj Mirad Kojatice Muži 40-49 roční info
uprav Tomasovic Michal Kosice Muži 40-49 roční OK
uprav Kimák Jozef klub bežcov Stropkov Muži 50-59 roční OK
uprav Mihok Imrich O5 BK Fuča Košice Muži 60 - 69 roční OK
uprav Lörinc Jozef O5 BK Furča Košice Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Školníková Petronela WFM Ženy 40-49 ročné OK
uprav Kovaľ Alexander MTC Vyšná Šebastová Muži 40-49 roční OK
uprav Lorinc František Spišská Nová Ves Muži 50-59 roční OK
uprav Majiroš Daniel Sabinov Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Sliva Rastislav XT team Muži 18-39 roční OK
uprav Uhrin Imrich Košice Muži 50-59 roční OK
uprav Tudevdorj Stela Active live Košice Ženy 40-49 ročné OK
uprav Goliaš Dušan Jaklovce Muži 40-49 roční OK
uprav Sokol Tomáš Kysak Muži 18-39 roční info
uprav Kamas Tomáš TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves Muži 40-49 roční OK
uprav Baláž Jaro Active Life Košice Muži 60 - 69 roční OK
uprav Grega Jozef Košice Muži 40-49 roční OK