No. St. No. Chip No. Name Class Club Country Start 1
K (3800m, 0m)
1. Vaňo Rober K neregistrovany 1 SVK 00:00
2. 2020725 Šándorová Annamária K Akademik TU Košice SVK 02:00
3. 362921 Maliar Karol K Akademik TU Košice SVK 04:00
4. Vacant K 06:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M-10 (1000m, 0m)
1. 307260 Roháč Martin M-10 Akademik TU Košice SVK 00:00
2. Vacant M-10 02:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M-12 (1700m, 0m)
1. 362926 Juraško Timotej M-12 Akademik TU Košice SVK 01:00
2. Mihalič Štefan M-12 Metropol Košice SVK 03:00
3. Dečo Daniel M-12 Metropol Košice SVK 05:00
4. Vacant M-12 07:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M-14 (2200m, 0m)
1. 2020701 Maliar Matúš M-14 Akademik TU Košice SVK 05:00
2. 416517 Franko Stanislav M-14 KOB SOKOL Kysak SVK 07:00
3. 2020724 Dečo Jakub M-14 Akademik TU Košice SVK 09:00
4. 307257 Dudra Šimon M-14 KOB SOKOL Kysak SVK 11:00
5. 307400 Sláma Dušan M-14 Akademik TU Košice SVK 13:00
6. Vaňo Peter M-14 Metropol Košice SVK 15:00
7. Vacant M-14 17:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M-16 (4900m, 0m)
1. Vacant M-16 07:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M-18 (7100m, 0m)
1. 233672 Magyar Milán M-18 Diósgyőri TC HUN 00:00
2. 222929 Mészáros Mátyás M-18 Diósgyőri TC HUN 02:00
3. 406938 Šmelík Martin M-18 Rapid Bratislava SVK 04:00
4. Pribilinec Juraj M-18 Metropol Košice SVK 06:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M21- (8400m, 0m)
1. 222934 Kirilla Péter M21- Diósgyőri TC HUN 00:00
2. Kuzievič Ivan M21- neregistrovany 2 SVK 02:00
3. 222963 TÖLGYESI Tamás M21- Diósgyőri TC HUN 04:00
4. Sokol Juraj M21- KOB SOKOL Kysak SVK 06:00
5. 45313 Less Áron M21- Diósgyőri TC HUN 08:00
6. Mihalič Juraj M21- Metropol Košice SVK 10:00
7. 46042 SÜMEGI János M21- Diósgyőri TC HUN 12:00
8. 222953 Szklenár Bálint M21- Diósgyőri TC HUN 14:00
9. 2020734 Ringer Štefan M21- Akademik TU Košice SVK 16:00
10. 222937 Tugyi Levente M21- Diósgyőri TC HUN 18:00
11. 533306 Krajčík Michal M21- Akademik TU Košice SVK 20:00
12. 45314 Drapcsik Péter M21- Diósgyőri TC HUN 22:00
13. 920690 Barcík Peter M21- Magnus Orienteering CZE 24:00
14. 339809 Balabás Péter Gergő M21- Diósgyőri TC HUN 26:00
15. Vacant M21- 28:00
16. 219104 Kollár Daniel M21- KOB SOKOL Kysak SVK 30:00
17. 416740 Kollár Milan M21- KOB SOKOL Kysak SVK 32:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M35- (7100m, 0m)
1. 920651 Pollák Jozef M35- Akademik TU Košice SVK 18:00
2. 2023801 Roháč Zdenko M35- Akademik TU Košice SVK 20:00
3. 416555 Jerguš Martin M35- Akademik TU Košice SVK 22:00
4. 307290 Papuga František M35- Akademik TU Košice SVK 24:00
5. 307300 Sláma Peter M35- Akademik TU Košice SVK 26:00
6. Čarnogurský Václav M35- Metropol Košice SVK 28:00
7. Vacant M35- 30:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45- (4900m, 0m)
1. 307277 Ďurčo Boris M45- Akademik TU Košice SVK 21:00
2. 416501 Tysz Vladimír M45- Akademik TU Košice SVK 23:00
3. Vacant M45- 25:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55- (3800m, 0m)
1. 307437 Onder Anton M55- Akademik TU Košice SVK 32:00
2. Vacant M55- 34:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M70- (2200m, 0m)
1. Vacant M70- 01:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
N (1700m, 0m)
1. 307352 Jurašková Ema N Akademik TU Košice SVK 09:00
2. Vaňová Eva N Metropol Košice SVK 11:00
3. Vacant N 13:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W-10 (1000m, 0m)
1. Vaňová Daša W-10 neregistrovany 1 SVK 04:00
2. Vacant W-10 06:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W-12 (1700m, 0m)
1. 301215 Roháčová Viktória W-12 Akademik TU Košice SVK 15:00
2. Vacant W-12 17:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W-14 (2200m, 0m)
1. Vacant W-14 03:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W-16 (3800m, 0m)
1. 362939 Papugová Andrea W-16 Akademik TU Košice SVK 22:00
2. Jesenská Daniela W-16 KOB SOKOL Kysak SVK 24:00
3. 232217 Papugová Martina W-16 Akademik TU Košice SVK 26:00
4. 416717 Franková Dominika W-16 KOB SOKOL Kysak SVK 28:00
5. Vacant W-16 30:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W-18 (4900m, 0m)
1. 307435 Koľveková Veronika W-18 Akademik TU Košice SVK 01:00
2. Maliarová Andrea W-18 Metropol Košice SVK 03:00
3. Vacant W-18 05:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W21- (7100m, 0m)
1. 45312 Zsuzsanna Drapcsikné Farkas W21- Diósgyőri TC HUN 08:00
2. 416507 Ďurčová Ivana W21- Akademik TU Košice SVK 10:00
3. 46039 Bertóti Regina W21- Diósgyőri TC HUN 12:00
4. 2020726 Ugrayová Kristína W21- Akademik TU Košice SVK 14:00
5. Vacant W21- 16:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W35- (4900m, 0m)
1. 2023819 Roháčová Ingrid W35- Akademik TU Košice SVK 09:00
2. 49621 Slámová Jana W35- Akademik TU Košice SVK 11:00
3. 920695 Barcíková Renáta W35- Magnus Orienteering CZE 13:00
4. 416531 Mušinská Eva W35- Akademik TU Košice SVK 15:00
5. 416733 Papugová Elena W35- Akademik TU Košice SVK 17:00
6. Vacant W35- 19:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W45- (3800m, 0m)
1. 307387 Putnovská Iveta W45- Akademik TU Košice SVK 08:00
2. 416530 Masaryková Zlatica W45- Akademik TU Košice SVK 10:00
3. 362929 Baričková Jarmila W45- Akademik TU Košice SVK 12:00
4. 307389 Maľarová Angela W45- Akademik TU Košice SVK 14:00
5. 207808 Franková Jana W45- KOB SOKOL Kysak SVK 16:00
6. 362937 Jergušová Annamária W45- Akademik TU Košice SVK 18:00
7. Vacant W45- 20:00